Difference between revisions of "Demoncaller's Wrath"
From Nevergrind Wiki
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slot | | Slot | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ranged]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Type | | Type | ||
Latest revision as of 01:57, 19 May 2015
| Properties | Values |
|---|---|
| Slot | Ranged |
| Type | Bow |
| Required Level | 62 |
| Damage | 50 |
| Delay | 39 |
| Maximum Mana | +25 |
| Conjuration | +5 |
| Channeling | +7 |
| Maximum Magic Damage Reduction | +5 |
| Poison Damage | +2% |
| Magic Damage | +2% |
