Difference between revisions of "Signet of the Scaled Order"
From Nevergrind Wiki
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| +11 | | +11 | ||
| − | | Resist | + | | Resist Cold |
|- | |- | ||
| +11 | | +11 | ||
| − | | Resist | + | | Resist Fire |
|- | |- | ||
| 2% | | 2% | ||
| − | | Absorb X% of | + | | Absorb X% of Cold Damage |
|- | |- | ||
| 2% | | 2% | ||
| − | | Absorb X% of | + | | Absorb X% of Fire Damage |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 15:32, 23 August 2021
| Normal Quality (Unique) | |
|---|---|
| Slot | Range |
| Type | Trinkets |
| Required Level | 30 |
| # | Stats |
|---|---|
| +16 | Maximum Mana |
| +2 | Offense |
| +3 | Evocation |
| +11 | Resist Cold |
| +11 | Resist Fire |
| 2% | Absorb X% of Cold Damage |
| 2% | Absorb X% of Fire Damage |
| -8% | Fear Duration |
| -9% | Silence Duration |
