Difference between revisions of "Obulus Mantle"
From Nevergrind Wiki
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slot | | Slot | ||
| − | | [ | + | | [https://nevergrind.com/wiki/index.php?title=Elite_Shoulders Elite Shoulders] |
|- | |- | ||
| Type | | Type | ||
Latest revision as of 10:17, 10 October 2019
| Properties | Values |
|---|---|
| Slot | Elite Shoulders |
| Type | Chain |
| Required Level | 54 |
| Armor | +88 |
| Reduced Weight | |
| Maximum Mana | +30 |
| Strength | +15 |
| Stamina | +15 |
| Two-Hand Slashing | +8 |
| Resist Magic | +45 |
| All magical Damage | +2% |
| Silence duration | -15% |
| Mana Leech | +5 |
