Difference between revisions of "Larktwitter Bow"
From Nevergrind Wiki
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Type | | Type | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bows]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Required Level | | Required Level | ||
Latest revision as of 20:48, 23 August 2021
| Normal Quality (Unique) | |
|---|---|
| Slot | Range |
| Type | Bows |
| Required Level | 17 |
| Damage | Delay | Ratio |
|---|---|---|
| 13 | 33 | 0.393 |
| # | Stats |
|---|---|
| +14 | Maximum Mana |
| +7 | Wisdom |
| +3 | Maximum Magic Reduction |
| +9 | Resist Arcane |
| 3% | Absorb X% of Arcane Damage |
Lore:
The bow of a mischievous fairy known to flutter about Tendolin Meadows.
