Difference between revisions of "Crown of King Argentus"
From Nevergrind Wiki
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slot | | Slot | ||
| − | | [[Helmet]] | + | | [[:Category:Helmet|Helment]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Type | | Type | ||
Revision as of 00:57, 4 April 2015
| Properties | Values |
|---|---|
| Slot | Helment |
| Type | Cloth |
| Required Level | 34 |
| Dropped By | Chief Grimden |
| Location | Landfeld Outpost 3 |
| Armor | +14 |
| Charisma | +15 |
| Two-Hand Blunt | +6 |
| Alteration | +5 |
| Channeling | +5 |
| Resist Magic | +20 |
| Stun Duration | -9% |
| Silence Duration | -13% |